About Us

Janatha bus is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our v...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

All Routes

Belgaum-Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Dharwad-Bangalore
D: 11:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Belgaum
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hubli
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Dharwad
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Nidagundi-Bangalore
D: 08:50 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Almatti-Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Ilkal By Pass-Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Terdal-Bangalore
D: 05:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Banahatti-Bangalore
D: 06:16 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Jamkhandi-Bangalore
D: 07:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Mudhol-Bangalore
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Lokapur-Bangalore
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bagalkot-Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Amingad-Bangalore
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Hungund-Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Ilkal-Bangalore
D: 10:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Kushtagi (Bye Pass)-Bangalore
D: 10:45 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Terdal
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kushtagi (Bye Pass)
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Ilkal
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hungund
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Amingad
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bagalkot
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Lokapur
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mudhol
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Jamkhandi
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Banahatti
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 07:55 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Almatti-Bangalore
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Nidagundi-Bangalore
D: 08:50 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Ilkal-Bangalore
D: 10:20 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 07:59 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 07:59 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Ilkal By Pass
D: 07:59 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kushtagi (Bye Pass)
D: 07:59 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hungund By Pass
D: 07:59 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kushtagi (Bye Pass)
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Ilkal By Pass
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hungund By Pass
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Muttagi Cross
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Nidagundi
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Sangam Cross
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket
Charging Point
Emergency Exit
Fire Extinguisher
Hammer
Movie
For Reservation related queries
+91-7259720690
mbharath86@gmail.com
booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( ".quick-link-sec h6" ).html("Helpline"); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( "#extra_596" ).appendTo( ".scrollbar" ) ; }); </script>