About Us

Janatha bus is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our v...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

All Routes

Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kushtagi (Bye Pass)
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Ilkal By Pass
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hungund By Pass
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Muttagi Cross
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Nidagundi
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Sangam Cross
D: 07:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mysore Sight Seeing
D: 07:30 AM-Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bangalore Sight Seeing
D: 09:00 AM-Seater, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hospet(Bye Pass)
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kushtagi (Bye Pass)
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Ilkal By Pass
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hungund By Pass
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Muttagi Cross
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Nidagundi
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Sangam Cross
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bijapur-Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bijapur
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC
Bangalore-Almatti
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket
Charging Point
Emergency Exit
Fire Extinguisher
Hammer
Movie
For Reservation related queries
+91-7259720690
mbharath86@gmail.com
booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully