Go Green

  
Onward
Searching...
Indicator

Origin: Bangalore Destination: Mysore Sight Seeing Travel Date: 22/02/2019

1 Trip(s) Available from Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing on 22/02/2019

Service Bus Type Departure Arrival Duration Categories Fare(₹) Seats  
Bangalore to Mysore sight seeing
- Trip Details »
2+2, Seater,Non-AC, Video (37 seats)
A07:30 07:30 AM
Fri, 22 Feb
11:55 PM
Fri, 22 Feb
16:25 hrs
SS
375
20
Boarding Points
05:30 AMYeshwanthpur (1st Day)
05:30 AMMathikere bus stop (1st Day)
05:33 AMMathikere Ramiah college Bus stop (1st Day)
05:40 AMGanganagar Market (1st Day)
05:45 AMKammnahalli Jalvayuvihar (1st Day)
05:45 AMSevanagar Ayappa Temple (1st Day)
05:45 AMCox Town ITC Factory (1st Day)
06:00 AMMarathalli MGA Hospital (1st Day)
06:00 AMMarathalli brand factory (1st Day)
06:00 AMHAL Police Station (1st Day)
06:00 AMOld Airport Road SNS Arcade (1st Day)
06:00 AMTotal Mall Old Airport Road (1st Day)
06:00 AMIndiranagar BDA Complex (1st Day)
06:15 AMDomlur Shanthi Sagar (1st Day)
06:15 AMDomlur Comondo Hospital (1st Day)
06:15 AMUlsoor Police Station (1st Day)
06:15 AMTrinity Circle (1st Day)
06:15 AMEgipura Signa (1st Day)
06:30 AMKormagala Police Station (1st Day)
06:30 AMMadivala Ayyappa Temple (1st Day)
06:30 AMBTM Layout Udupi Garden Water Tank (1st Day)
06:30 AMBannerghatta Road Bilelhall (1st Day)
06:45 AMJp Nagar 15th cross Axis bank (1st Day)
06:45 AMBanashankri BDA Complex (1st Day)
07:00 AMJayagar 4th Block Puttana Theatre (1st Day)
07:00 AMNagsandra Circle (1st Day)
07:00 AMSouth End Circle (1st Day)
07:00 AMNMH Hotel (1st Day)
07:30 AMMejestic Bus Stand (1st Day)
DropOff Points
12:15 AMMarthalli (2nd Day)
12:30 AMIndiranagar (2nd Day)
12:59 AMYeshwanthpur (2nd Day)
01:05 AMMathikere (2nd Day)
11:30 PMMejestic Bangalore (1st Day)
11:45 PMJayanagar (1st Day)
11:55 PMMadivala (1st Day)
Book Indicator small
No service is available for the selected combination
Processing please wait...